Run-Bike-Swim

Southport NC          April 15, 2017

Records Age/Sex/City/State Time Year
Grant Hufman 15 M Southport NC 16:38 2013
Suzanne Tulsey 38 F Oak Island NC 18:57 2013

Place/Division/Name

Age/Sex/City/State Tag/Gun Pace
    1   1 Glenn Bailey         22 M West Jefferson  NC   17:25   17:26  5:37 
    2   2 Gage Hicks           26 M Myrtle Beach    SC   17:46   17:48  5:44 
    3   1 Harrison Hickman     15 M Winston Salem   NC   17:55   17:55  5:46 
    4   1 Brennan Liming       40 F Cary            NC   18:42   18:43  6:02 
    5   2 Dakota Staley        18 M Greensboro      NC   19:26   19:26  6:16 
    6   1 Sean Killeen         51 M Richmond        VA   19:31   19:32  6:18 
    7   2 Suzanne Tulsey       42 F Oak Island      NC   20:18   20:19  6:33 
    8   1 Luke Liming          10 M Cary            NC   20:51   20:51  6:43 
    9   1 Kendal Brooks        32 M Mooresville     NC   21:19   21:20  6:52 
   10   2 Ross Tucker          39 M Pleasanty       NY   22:18   22:22  7:12 
   11   3 Brooks Bradley       36 M Mount Pleasant  SC           22:49  7:21 
   12   2 Owen McDevitt        12 M North Jackson   OH   22:54   22:55  7:23 
   13   2 Eddie Hickman        53 M Winston Salem   NC   22:54   22:56  7:23 
   14   1 Anthony Monaghan     44 M Charlotte       NC   23:09   23:12  7:28 
   15   3 Mason Studer         23 M Charleston      SC   23:18   23:21  7:31 
   16   2 Marci Hewitt         45 M Raleigh         NC   23:17   23:28  7:33 
   17   3 Bruce Adams          57 M Alexis          NC   23:41   23:42  7:38 
   18   3 Evan Patterson       49 M Chapel Hill     NC   23:42   23:46  7:39 
   19   4 Gatlin Mattox        30 M Wilmington      NC   23:30   23:46  7:39 
   20   3 Zachary Edgerton     13 M Washington      NC   23:37   23:46  7:39 
   21   5 Adam Hamrick         30 M Clayton         NC   23:39   23:52  7:41 
   22   3 Marcia Gaskins       40 F Pooler          GA   23:54   23:56  7:42 
   23   6 Marvin Cruz          37 M Alexandria      VA   24:14   24:21  7:51 
   24   4 Karen Killeen        48 F Richmond        VA   24:19   24:23  7:51 
   25   4 Chase Liming          8 M Cary            NC   24:28   24:30  7:53 
   26   1 Natalie Tucker       37 F Pleasanty       NY   24:26   24:30  7:53 
   27   4 Steve Shea           54 M Wilmington      NC   24:32   24:34  7:55 
   28   3 Daniel Bryan         18 M                 LA   24:42   24:43  7:58 
   29   1 Kevin Kremler        65 M Oak Island      NC   24:55   24:57  8:02 
   30   5 Domenic Palagarto    51 M Oak Island      NC   24:53   25:03  8:04 
   31   4 Darren Harrington    41 M Southport       NC   24:58   25:09  8:06 
   32   4 Jackson Fortney      14 M Southport       NC   25:18   25:25  8:11 
   33   1 Leigh Ann Scheetz    24 F Southport       NC   25:18   25:26  8:12 
   34   2 Andrew McDowell      63 M Conway          SC   25:23   25:26  8:12 
   35   1 Krystal Krupp        63 F Southport       NC   25:41   25:45  8:18 
   36   1 Steven Perks         70 M Southport       NC   25:43   25:46  8:18 
   37   5 Ferris Way           41 M Huntersville    NC   25:41   25:48  8:18 
   38   3 Craig MacPherson     66 M Southport       NC   25:46   25:51  8:20 
   39   2 Liz Kaplah           27 F Baltimore       MD   25:57   26:01  8:23 
   40   3 Paula Beecher        25 F Southport       NC   25:54   26:02  8:23 
   41   7 Garry Church         33 M Mooresville     NC   26:00   26:14  8:27 
   42   5 Tamela Robinette     45 F Stedman         NC   26:10   26:15  8:27 
   43   6 Jeffrey Lowrance     45 M Hiddenite       NC   26:04   26:16  8:28 
   44   2 Heather Church       34 F Morrisville     NC   26:01   26:18  8:28 
   45   5 Jackie McDevitt       9 M North Jackson   OH   27:02   27:02  8:42 
   46   4 Mark Ochs            65 M Southport       NC   26:59   27:06  8:44 
   47   6 Max Kallfelz          8 M Warren          RI   27:07   27:13  8:46 
   48   7 Andrew McVey         49 M Wilmington      NC   27:08   27:15  8:47 
   49   1 Roxanne Fortney      16 F Southport       NC   27:14   27:22  8:49 
   50   8 Shanell Yount        47 M Raleigh         NC   27:21   27:24  8:49 
   51   1 Lynne Moorman        51 F Daili           NC   27:17   27:25  8:50 
   52   5 Phillip Zmuda        64 M Southport       NC   27:21   27:31  8:52 
   53   8 Tal Eidson           37 M Pinehurst       NC   27:14   27:36  8:53 
   54   9 Robert Taylor        38 M Raeford         NC   27:42   27:48  8:57 
   55   6 Eric Vaughn          65 M Raleigh         NC   27:57   28:05  9:03 
   56   9 David Long           44 M Belville        NC   28:02   28:09  9:04 
   57   6 Curtis Hilbrook      58 M Southport       NC   28:42   28:44  9:15 
   58  10 Jason Gurda          44 M Wayne           NJ   28:45   28:55  9:19 
   59   3 Colleen Rumsey       37 F East Greenbush  NY   29:00   29:09  9:23 
   60   7 Bill Kageorge        60 M Charlotte       NC   29:12   29:17  9:26 
   61  11 Bob Yingling         48 M Southport       NC   29:11   29:22  9:28 
   62   8 John Kauffmann       60 M Southport       NC   29:25   29:35  9:32 
   63   4 Juanita Morales      20 M Southport       NC   29:33   29:39  9:33 
   64   4 Erin Hamrick         29 F Clayton         NC   29:32   29:46  9:35 
   65  10 Justin Seanlan       32 M Haverton        PA   29:38   29:51  9:37 
   66   2 Jon Moon             70 M Kure Beach      NC   29:44   29:53  9:37 
   67   5 Jennifer Brooks      28 F Mooresville     NC   29:46   30:02  9:40 
   68   6 Virginia Woorman     22 F Durham          NC   30:05   30:13  9:44 
   69   7 Ferris Way           11 M Huntersville    NC   30:07   30:14  9:44 
   70   3 Bobby Burgess        75 M Oak Island      NC   30:20   30:27  9:48 
   71   8 Joshua Alanis        13 M Oak Island      NC   30:36   30:41  9:53 
   72   5 Johnathan Babirak    26 M Southport       NC   30:45   30:52  9:57 
   73   7 Grace Studer         24 F Charleston      SC   30:53   30:56  9:58 
   74   1 Ella Champion        11 F Oak Island      NC   30:51   30:59  9:59 
   75   6 Joann Kimball        45 F Southport       NC   30:54   31:01  9:59 
   76   2 Jillian Fatkin       11 F Oak Island      NC   30:53   31:05 10:01 
   77   7 Jennifer Fatkin      46 F Oak Island      NC   30:56   31:08 10:02 
   78   8 Spring Richardson    40 F Southport       NC   31:04   31:17 10:05 
   79   2 Mary Locklin         54 F Warrenton       VA   31:18   31:20 10:05 
   80   7 Robert Kight         50 M Wilmington      NC   31:20   31:30 10:09 
   81   3 Quita Vellers        57 F Stanley         NC   31:30   31:34 10:10 
   82   9 Cory Kallfelz        45 F Warren          RI   31:37   31:44 10:13 
   83   3 Lucy Way             11 F Huntersville    NC   31:56   32:01 10:19 
   84  10 Beth Way             42 F Huntersville    NC   31:55   32:01 10:19 
   85  11 Melanie Hewitt       42 F Raleigh         NC   32:36   32:45 10:33 
   86   1 Bonnie O'Brien       71 F Southport       NC   32:58   33:01 10:38 
   87   4 Jon McMath           73 M Southport       NC   33:00   33:04 10:39 
   88   5 Lou Galli            70 M Wilmington      NC   33:07   33:17 10:43 
   89   8 Catherine Hazen      23 F Raleigh         NC   33:36   33:45 10:52 
   90   9 Malin Vereen         23 F Raleigh         NC   33:37   33:45 10:52 
   91  10 Ashley Campbell      21 F Cary            NC   33:33   33:51 10:54 
   92   8 Thurman Moorman      56 M Durham          NC   33:48   33:56 10:56 
   93   9 Kevin Locklin        62 M Warrenton       VA   33:57   33:58 10:56 
   94  12 Catherine Gilkey     41 F Kernersville    NC   33:51   34:00 10:57 
   95   9 Thomas Edgerton      51 M Washington      NC   34:39   34:52 11:14 
   96   4 Nellie Bianchi       33 F Southport       NC   34:29   34:55 11:15 
   97   5 Alexis Bailey        34 F Wilmington      NC   34:43   34:57 11:15 
   98  13 Kelly O'Connor       40 F Syracuse        NY   34:54   35:13 11:20 
   99  10 Haynes Campbell      53 M Cary            NC   34:54   35:13 11:20 
  100   2 Rita Wissinger       71 F Southport       NC   35:01   35:18 11:22 
  101   4 Valerie Morrissette  50 F Oak Island      NC   35:11   35:27 11:25 
  102   9 Chase Steinbruek     11 M Virginia Beach  VA   35:35   35:47 11:31 
  103  12 Marc Deserio         43 M Virginia Beach  VA   35:36   35:47 11:31 
  104   2 Grace McDevitt       15 F North Jackson   OH   35:57   36:11 11:39 
  105   4 Virginia Trible      11 F Warsaw          VA   36:05   36:21 11:42 
  106   5 Anna Caroline Gorsk   8 F Lawndale        NC   36:15   36:33 11:46 
  107  11 Michelle Shooh       28 F Shelby          NC   36:20   36:37 11:47 
  108  14 Suzi Grigg           40 F Lexington       SC   36:03   36:45 11:50 
  109  12 Alexandra Tirado     27 F Atlanta         GA   36:35   36:49 11:51 
  110   5 Daphne Green         54 F Southport       NC   36:35   36:49 11:51 
  111  15 Mary Francis Stoker  48 F Oak Island      NC   36:46   36:59 11:55 
  112   6 Alissa Tarr          34 F Southport       NC   37:31   37:34 12:06 
  113   6 Kim Perrone          52 F Waterbury       CT   37:28   37:40 12:08 
  114   7 Christina Manipole   37 F Southport       NC   37:53   38:38 12:26 
  115   6 Martina Alanis       11 F Oak Island      NC   38:41   38:45 12:29 
  116  16 Cheri Sharp          47 F Greensboro      NC   38:39   39:12 12:37 
  117  10 Ryan Pittman          9 M Knightdale      NC   39:03   39:13 12:38 
  118   2 Cathy Sharp          69 F Post Falls      ID   38:39   39:13 12:38 
  119  11 Nick Pittman         35 M Knightdale      NC   39:04   39:15 12:38 
  120   7 Mary McDowell        54 F Conway          SC   39:30   39:35 12:45 
  121   6 Jason Stancil        23 M Southport       NC   39:35   39:51 12:50 
  122   8 Jackie Rouse         54 F Southport       NC   39:37   39:52 12:50 
  123  13 Tori Tyndall         21 F Wilson          NC   39:37   39:52 12:50 
  124   9 Regina Yingling      50 F Southport       NC   39:50   40:01 12:53 
  125  14 Courtney Tietje      24 F Jamestown       NC   39:57   40:02 12:53 
  126  17 Julie Eastman        48 F Southport       NC   39:17   40:03 12:54 
  127  15 Kelly Head           28 F Martinez        GA   40:17   40:27 13:02 
  128   7 Ellie Harrington     10 F Southport       NC   40:32   40:42 13:06 
  129   8 Shilow Ransone       39 F Wilmington      NC   39:59   40:46 13:08 
  130   3 Becky Dus            74 F Southport       NC   40:41   40:58 13:12 
  131   3 Christine Kocak      64 F Wilmington      NC   40:47   41:01 13:12 
  132   8 Layton Trible         9 F Warsaw          VA   40:48   41:03 13:13 
  133  18 Elizabeth Trible     45 F Warsaw          VA   40:48   41:04 13:14 
  134  11 Jeff Pitts           57 M Zion Crossroads VA   41:05   41:22 13:19 
  135  10 Kim Head             58 F Hiddenite       NC   41:19   41:31 13:22 
  136   9 Laura Sparks         11 F Southport       NC   41:39   41:49 13:28 
  137  11 Kathleen Riley       56 F Loris           SC   41:36   41:54 13:30 
  138  19 Suzanne Champion     45 F Oak Island      NC   42:47   43:00 13:51 
  139   4 Geri Margin          64 F Southport       NC   43:22   43:27 13:59 
  140  10 Rick Margin          65 M Southport       NC   43:24   43:28 14:00 
  141   6 Fred Taylor          74 M Southport       NC   43:14   43:32 14:01 
  142  11 Kenneth Gray         68 M Winnabow        NC   43:34   43:43 14:04 
  143   9 Lisa Banester        33 F Navassa         NC   43:43   43:55 14:08 
  144  20 Dana Monaghan        46 F Charlotte       NC   43:28   43:58 14:09 
  145  21 Jessica Sparks       44 F Southport       NC   43:49   43:59 14:10 
  146  12 Jim Meehan           68 M Southport       NC   43:56   44:08 14:13 
  147  13 Dean Grigg           41 M Lexington       SC   43:43   44:26 14:18 
  148  12 52 Tietje            52 F Huntingtan      NY   44:26   44:31 14:20 
  149  10 Kelly McDevitt       38 F North Jackson   OH   44:19   44:33 14:21 
  150   5 Deborah Yancey       64 F Fisherville     VA   44:52   45:05 14:31 
  151  13 Bill Eberle          69 M Southport       NC   45:35   45:49 14:45 
  152   6 Diane Lebosse        63 F Southport       NC   45:53   46:10 14:52 
  153   7 Joyce Mitchell       68 F Southport       NC   46:00   46:16 14:54 
  154  13 Teresa Butler        59 F Burgaw          NC   46:03   46:24 14:56 
  155  10 Sydney Ray            9 F Southport       NC   46:32   46:38 15:01 
  156  14 Betsy Jones          59 F Shelby          NC   47:25   47:44 15:22 
  157  11 Megan Gorski         36 F Lawndale        NC   47:26   47:45 15:22 
  158   8 Judy Pitts           64 F Charlottesville VA   47:44   48:03 15:28 
  159   9 Debra Holly          62 F Southport       NC   50:08   50:28 16:15 
  160  10 Ronda Aboe           61 F Southport       NC   52:35   52:51 17:01 
  161  12 Macaire Eidson       36 F Pinehurst       NC   52:42   53:06 17:06 
  162  11 Kathy Difiore        60 F Sunset Beach    NC   53:00   53:15 17:09 
  163  12 Deborah Surniak      67 F Southport       NC   53:10   53:19 17:10 
  164  13 Marie O'Hare         60 F Southport       NC   53:06   53:20 17:10 
  165   4 Judy Berg            74 F Southport       NC   53:05   53:24 17:12 
  166  14 Leonard Surniak      66 M Southport       NC   53:25   53:32 17:14 
  167  11 Ashlyn Baldwin       11 F Southport       NC   53:22   53:34 17:15 
  168  15 Donna Havard         50 F Archdale        NC   53:34   53:40 17:17 
  169  22 Penny Fields         43 F Jamestown       NC   53:36   53:40 17:17 
  170  11 Braydin Hamby        12 M Marion          NC   53:44   53:51 17:20 
  171  23 Crystal Hamby        40 F Southport       NC   53:45   53:51 17:20 
  172  14 Travis Hamby         44 M Marion          NC   53:46   53:53 17:21 
  173  13 Kelly Baler          39 F Southport       NC   54:01   54:13 17:27 
  174  16 Tamara Frost         51 F Lenoir          NC   53:48   54:13 17:28 
  175  17 Bethany Hickman      52 F Winston Salem   NC   53:49   54:14 17:28 
  176  14 Holly Schrum-Mayber  69 F Southport       NC 1:05:30 1:05:36 21:07 
  177   7 Rick Mayberry        74 M Southport       NC 1:05:32 1:05:38 21:08

Send Results to Cape Fear Rogue Runners-Wilmington NC

 Back