Southern Ultra 50K

Wilmington NCJan19, 2019

  Timing by Go Time

50K Records Age/Sex/City/State Time

Year

Jeffery Pulliger 36 M Hampstead NC 3:53:37 2019
Bridget Phillips 42 F Wilmington NC 4:04:23 2019
Place Name Age/Sex Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Total
1   Jeffery Pulliger 36 M 38:54 38:14 38:27 37:42 38:32 41:44 3:53:37
2   Bridget Phillips 42 F 40:27 39:24 39:31 40:26 41:46 42:45 4:04:23
3   Emmanual Gomez 33 M 40:39 40:39 41:48 41:38 43:15 44:07 4:12:08
4   Sturat Ross 59 M 42:00 26:59 1:00:03 46:35 47:07 46:58 4:29:45
5   Amy Johnson 34 F 46:01 45:14 46:40 49:54 53:30 54:55 4:56:17
6   Brendan Powell 26 M 42:22 26:26 1:09:41 33:41 44:06 1:20:51 4:57:09
7   Sam Mutschler 28 M 46:10 45:15 48:17 51:54 53:24 53:14 4:58:17
8   Sarah Tennant 41 F 48:18 46:30 48:36 49:27 53:14 53:00 4:59:08
9   William Vornheder 54 M 42:15 42:32 44:55 50:39 59:05 1:05:46 5:05:14
10 Kent Buhler 53 M 47:11 47:29 49:32 53:25 55:37 58:34 5:11:51
11 Nathaniel Greene 34 M 42:01 43:19 48:21 53:17 1:03:41 1:04:14 5:14:54
12 Rusty Davis 30 M 59:18 56:52 59:56 1:04:24 1:16:11 59:51 5:16:34
13 J R Bourget 48 M 53:13 48:27 49:01 56:03 56:03 1:03:21 5:26:11
14 Jeffrey Mcclintock 47 M 54:00 53:13 53:26 53:43 58:04 1:03:19 5:35:46
15 Christopher Sherwood 47 M 46:28 46:35 49:25 59:33 1:12:15 1:06:27 5:40:44
16 Aaron Kasulis 45 M 49:35 57:27 56:01 56:01 1:02:14 1:04:38 5:45:57
17 Massimo Crudeli 43 M 47:13 49:08 51:10 58:49 1:11:44 1:09:13 5:47:19
18 Loren Lee 34 F 49:38 56:06 54:56 1:00:58 1:03:18 1:02:29 5:47:28
19 Darryl Dotson 48 M 49:37 57:20 54:10 58:04 1:02:19 1:11:19 5:52:50
20 Jeff Winchester 46 M 48:29 56:05 53:46 59:50 1:08:51 1:07:03 5:54:06
21 Christine Tanhueco 46 F 54:50 54:22 56:21 1:01:36 1:07:00 1:06:38 6:00:48
22 Kathryn Mustard 43 F 55:56 58:32 59:45 1:05:28 1:03:16 58:22 6:01:20
23 David Oranchak 44 M 55:56 58:32 59:45 1:05:28 1:03:16 58:22 6:01:21
24 Heather Brown 44 F 53:03 56:34 57:29 1:06:34 1:09:34 59:38 6:02:53
25 Logan Marks 27 M 48:38 50:01 53:18 1:06:04 1:14:29 1:10:30 6:03:00
26 Dave Whiteley 50 M 55:33 54:56 57:51 1:01:49 1:07:54 1:07:10 6:05:12
27 John Somerindyke 50 M 49:39 56:38 58:01 1:04:07 1:10:49 1:09:01 6:08:16
28 Julie Shaw 46 F 55:06 54:50 1:00:51 1:02:11 1:06:28 1:09:25 6:08:53
29 Ben Jensen 45 M 47:49 49:00 53:43 1:03:37 1:13:16 1:22:03 6:09:30
30 Marina Nielsen 46 F 1:00:49 54:05 57:15 1:02:29 1:07:20 1:07:49 6:09:47
31 Kate Pinches 42 F 58:53 1:00:04 1:00:20 1:02:50 1:05:45 1:03:21 6:11:13
32 Franklin Derricott 43 M 53:58 58:31 59:26 1:02:10 1:13:15 1:10:37 6:17:59
33 Rina Peterson 45 F 1:01:25 57:58 1:00:27 1:05:45 1:09:47 1:05:32 6:20:53
34 Leodis Smith JR 47 M 53:57 58:30 59:25 1:02:14 1:15:19 1:13:04 6:22:31
35 Paula Rock 46 F 1:02:24 1:00:42 1:02:04 1:05:42 1:07:47 1:04:05 6:22:44
36 Karyn Oetting 40 F 59:53 58:12 1:00:17 1:06:00 1:13:40 1:09:21 6:27:23
37 Andrew Christain 38 M 1:03:56 1:02:24 1:02:43 1:03:04 1:07:45 1:13:34 6:33:26
38 James Huller 47 M 54:29 59:19 59:40 1:22:47 1:11:41 1:05:45 6:33:41
39 Steven Yancey 58 M 1:02:00 59:56 1:04:20 1:11:52 1:08:46 1:08:06 6:35:00
40 Betsy Byma 41 F 54:33 59:01 1:05:24 1:10:55 1:14:15 1:11:14 6:35:22
41 Sheila Bell 55 F 1:02:36 1:00:21 1:11:48 1:11:50 1:10:22 1:08:03 6:45:00
42 Kristin Mccormick 46 F 58:53 58:49 1:11:51 1:14:37 1:18:04 1:08:27 6:50:42
43 Gloria Yan 55 F 1:03:02 1:03:33 1:04:45 1:14:07 1:08:58 1:18:37 6:53:03
44 Angela Mallard 55 F 1:02:15 1:03:11 1:06:48 1:13:51 1:16:31 1:11:04 6:53:42
45 Amy Smith 37 F 59:40 1:00:20 1:06:04 1:13:18 1:20:01 1:17:18 6:56:43
46 Joshua Fosberg 31 M 54:30 59:18 1:07:24 1:21:20 1:22:31 1:13:09 6:58:14
47 Mattie O Shea 47 F 1:00:11 1:05:15 1:11:35 1:20:19 1:17:17 1:18:33 7:13:10
48 Daniel Keller 50 M 59:41 59:04 1:01:32 1:16:52 1:26:55 1:31:04 7:15:09
49 Kelly Harris 45 F 1:09:06 1:09:10 1:10:29 1:14:33 1:15:27 1:17:19 7:16:03
50 Sherman Criner 52 M 1:01:31 1:07:02 1:11:56 1:21:49 1:21:00 1:17:30 7:20:48
51 Jennifer Parrella 46 F 1:00:09 1:03:21 1:17:36 1:18:57 1:21:24 1:21:56 7:23:23
52 Deborah Swope 50 F 59:32 1:03:19 1:21:55 1:19:55 1:20:23 1:18:40 7:23:44
53 John Syarto 51 M 59:19 1:03:30 1:19:44 1:22:05 1:20:25 1:18:45 7:23:48
54 Adrian Donias 41 M 49:54 55:33 1:12:41 1:23:05 1:32:28 1:37:00 7:30:41
55 Diana Khaksar 35 F 1:01:07 1:03:46 1:14:57 1:22:17 1:25:03 1:23:54 7:31:05
56 Allan Lloyd 55 M 1:01:34 1:04:16 1:10:48 1:20:52 1:29:13 1:32:25 7:39:08
57 Wendy Criner 42 F 48:16 1:12:25 1:12:25 1:36:34 1:36:33 1:22:24 7:48:37
58 Michael Lee 39 M 59:20 59:38 1:14:56 1:28:25 1:36:15 1:32:10 7:50:44
59 Esmeralda Wernli 43 F 1:06:44 1:18:18 1:29:29 1:24:51 1:32:37  1:10:00 8:01:59
60 Rachel Getgen 34 F 1:04:42 1:10:41 1:22:04 1:29:10 1:33:13 1:30:02 8:09:51
61 J Nicole Sawyer 36 F 1:13:01 1:14:03 1:16:42 1:30:31 1:33:57 1:31:40 8:19:54
62 Laura Killeen 53 F 1:09:25 1:19:14 1:25:40 1:30:43 1:31:12 1:24:08 8:20:21
63 Jennette Thompson 53 F 1:14:58 1:40:21 1:20:31 1:18:04 1:32:06 1:15:10 8:21:10
64 Cynthia Lowe 39 F 1:09:25 1:19:19 1:35:07 1:30:17 1:30:58 1:22:47 8:27:53
65 Charlie Goodwin 59 M 1:09:14 1:17:18 1:23:40 1:28:22 1:36:58 1:32:21 8:27:54
66 Michael Suter 52 M 1:04:41 1:10:44 1:22:00 1:29:38 1:33:11 1:47:48 8:28:01
67 Becky Dus 75 F 1:17:06 1:16:42 1:25:24 1:30:06 1:32:52 1:35:43 8:37:54
68 Mike Womble 46 M 1:11:16 1:16:34 1:22:51 1:22:14 1:45:42 1:46:26 8:45:04
69 Jennifer Morton 31 F 1:07:56 1:17:49 1:28:47 1:43:07 1:29:03 1:41:26 8:48:08
70 Tom Mcdowel 71 M 1:18:28 1:22:37 1:25:44 1:36:13 1:35:52 1:35:01 8:53:54
71 Sam West 40 F 1:03:28 1:22:05 1:26:47 1:48:12 2:52:15 1:30:00 10:02:47
72 Abigail Montgomery 38 F 1:17:37 1:29:39 1:40:57 1:38:21 2:07:33 1:58:46 10:12:53

Send Results to Cape Fear Rogue Runners-Wilmington NC

 Back