Run-Bike-Swim

Shallotte NCNov 19, 2016

 Timing by Brunswick Timing  

Records Sex/Age/City/State Time Year
Todd Robinson M 44 Ocean Isle Beach NC 18:46 2012
Suzanne Tulsey F 38 Oak Island NC 19:45 2012

Place/Div/Name

Age/Sex/City/State Tag/Gun Pace
    1   1     Darryl Dotson          46 M Jacksonville    NC   20:36   20:37  6:38
    2   1     Brenda Estlack         56 F Wilmington      NC   21:01   21:02  6:46
    3   2     Paul Knott             48 M Wilmington      NC   21:41   21:43  7:00
    4   1     Timothy Fine           14 M                      23:33   23:34  7:35
    5   1     Lindsey Gaines         26 F Wilmington      NC   23:36   23:37  7:36
    6   2     Bailey Gentle          14 M                      23:42   23:46  7:39
    7   1     Lora Kinlaw            17 F                      24:01   24:01  7:44
    8   3     Ian Gentle             12 M                      24:16   24:18  7:50
    9   1     Karla Nobles           38 F                      24:30   24:31  7:54
   10   1     Hunter Pender          13 F Southport       NC   24:29   24:35  7:55
   11   1     Cliff Pender           41 M Southport       NC   24:30   24:36  7:55
   12   1     Deborah Dotson         46 F Jacksonville    NC   24:35   24:37  7:56
   13   2     Michael Daley          41 M                      24:52   24:59  8:03
   14   3     Don Kays               49 M Wilmington      NC   24:57   24:59  8:03
   15   1     Mason Roush             8 M Jacksonville    NC   24:53   25:02  8:04
   16   1     Christopher Garver     35 M Oak Island      NC   25:07   25:10  8:06
   17   1     Austin Duncan          10 M                      24:56   25:12  8:07
   18   2     Kenan Cottle           12 F Wilmington      NC   25:17   25:21  8:10
   19   1     Gabrielle Abbott       11 F                      25:21   25:21  8:10
   20   4     Dow Pender             12 M Southport       NC   25:23   25:27  8:12
   21   5     Naqiis Johnson         12 M                      25:39   25:41  8:16
   22   4     Paul Dunwell           46 M Shallotte       NC   25:39   25:41  8:16
   23   6     Clayton Dotson         12 M Jacksonville    NC   25:45   25:51  8:20
   24   1     Jordan Laird           29 M                      25:46   26:01  8:23
   25   5     Kevin Alexander        49 M Leland          NC   26:32   26:39  8:35
   26   1     Jodie Yantachka        33 F Holden Beach    NC   26:40   26:45  8:37
   27   7     Glenn Evans            14 M                      26:48   26:55  8:40
   28   6     Stephen Chiavetta      45 M Wilmington      NC   26:39   26:58  8:41
   29   1     Michael Price          34 M                      26:45   27:01  8:42
   30   1     Taylor Laud            24 F                      26:49   27:03  8:43
   31   2     Ella Anderson          11 F                      27:03   27:07  8:44
   32   2     Andrew Kays            10 M Wilmington      NC   27:19   27:21  8:49
   33   3     Richie King            44 M Ash             NC   28:08   28:15  9:06
   34   3     Jack Roush             11 M Jacksonville    NC   28:12   28:19  9:07
   35   2     Lisa James             57 F Leland          NC   28:22   28:24  9:09
   36   4     Darren Harrington      40 M Southport       NC   28:28   28:36  9:13
   37   3     Ellie Harrington       10 F Southport       NC   28:29   28:37  9:13
   38   2     Lauren Clark           28 F Leland          NC   28:37   29:00  9:20
   39   4     Connor Evans           11 M                      29:00   29:00  9:21
   40   2     Tait Nichols           37 M Southport       NC   29:17   29:32  9:31
   41   4     Emma Tholen            10 F Leland          NC   29:44   29:51  9:37
   42   8     Lamonth Edwards        13 M                      29:51   29:53  9:37
   43   2     Sandra Tholen          37 F Leland          NC   29:45   29:53  9:37
   44   1     Mary Alice Hudson      52 F Wilmington      NC   29:48   29:58  9:39
   45   2     Kimberly Newcomb       22 F Hampton         NH   30:35   30:40  9:53
   46   2     Kathy Newcomb          51 F Wilmington      NC   30:41   30:46  9:54
   47   5     Malayah Hines          10 F                      30:53   30:54  9:57
   48   5     Adam Roush             10 M Jacksonville    NC   30:54   31:01  9:59
   49   9     Mattew Duff            13 M                      31:07   31:09 10:02
   50   1     Sam Burgess            61 M Wilmington      NC   31:33   31:37 10:11
   51   6     Connor Nichols         11 M Southport       NC   31:56   32:10 10:22
   52  10     James Smith            13 M                      32:12   32:12 10:22
   53   3     Joquasia Menser        14 F                      32:11   32:14 10:23
   54   1     Rylee Nichols           9 F Southport       NC   32:01   32:14 10:23
   55   2     Sophia Manipole         9 F                      32:15   32:23 10:26
   56   2     Braxton Tonkin          8 M Shallotte       NC   32:24   32:33 10:29
   57   6     Davina Daley           10 F                      32:31   32:34 10:29
   58   1     Alison Alexander       42 F Leland          NC   32:35   32:43 10:32
   59   3     Sam Sellers             7 M Ocean Isle Beac NC   32:33   32:44 10:32
   60  11     Tyzerri Lawson         12 M                      33:10   33:12 10:41
   61   1     Belinda Woofter        61 F Oak Island      NC   33:20   33:27 10:46
   62   3     Braelyn Anderson        9 F                      33:25   33:29 10:47
   63   2     Steffany Gamsby        44 F Calabash        NC   33:32   33:41 10:51
   64   4     Elizabeth Anderson     12 F                      33:52   33:57 10:56
   65   1     David Anderson         50 M                      33:51   33:58 10:56
   66   3     Sean Banester          38 M Leland          NC   33:58   34:13 11:01
   67   5     Lexus Price            12 F                      34:18   34:22 11:04
   68   7     Ashajanae Powell       11 F                      34:20   34:23 11:04
   69   2     James Green            53 M                      34:23   34:28 11:06
   70   1     Daniel Doherty         68 M Longs           SC   34:16   34:32 11:07
   71   2     Tammy Sellers          47 F                      34:51   34:57 11:15
   72   3     Talia Cihla            26 F                      35:06   35:22 11:23
   73   8     Alexia Drayton         10 F                      35:15   35:23 11:24
   74   4     Isabell Vasquez         9 F                      35:08   35:26 11:25
   75   2     Juan Vasquez           30 M                      35:18   35:37 11:28
   76   7     Jan Tonkin             46 M Shallotte       NC   36:07   36:17 11:41
   77   3     Ellen Smyser           59 F Bolivia         NC   36:37   36:50 11:52
   78   5     Bethany Bowen           7 F                      36:51   36:51 11:52
   79  12     Andrew McLaurin        12 M                      36:49   36:56 11:54
   80   4     Marissa Scilulli       29 F                      36:56   37:12 11:59
   81   7     Dalton Long            11 M                      37:00   37:16 12:00
   82   6     Madeline Blevins        8 F                      37:15   37:24 12:03
   83   3     Anne Blevins           36 F                      37:35   37:44 12:09
   84   4     Christine Manipole     37 F                      37:34   37:44 12:09
   85  13     Malik Washington       12 M                      37:48   37:50 12:11
   86   7     Emily Cox               9 F                      37:29   37:51 12:11
   87   3     Amy Cox                48 F                      37:30   37:51 12:11
   88   6     Laylia McDonald        12 F                      37:47   37:51 12:11
   89   9     Emily Broussard        11 F                      37:56   38:02 12:15
   90   8     Abigail Key             8 F                      37:55   38:04 12:15
   91   4     Tanya Broussard        45 F                      38:05   38:11 12:18
   92  10     Reagab Phillips        10 F                      38:35   38:35 12:25
   93   5     Elizabeth Key          39 F                      38:28   38:36 12:26
   94   3     Shannon Phillips       43 F                      38:38   38:40 12:27
   95   9     Paiton Lanier           9 F                      39:00   39:10 12:37
   96   3     Michael Lanier         34 M                      38:59   39:10 12:37
   97   4     Theresa Bremer         58 F Wilmington      NC   39:07   39:12 12:37
   98   7     Gabrielle Brown        13 F                      39:06   39:13 12:38
   99   6     Jamie Ham              36 F                      39:01   39:13 12:38
  100   4     Daniel Clifton         36 M                      39:01   39:13 12:38
  101  10     Kate Clifton            8 F                      39:05   39:18 12:39
  102  11     Anna Ham               10 F                      39:06   39:18 12:39
  103   5     Kate McRae             28 F Bolivia         NC   39:38   40:00 12:53
  104   4     Jennifer Andersen      43 F Carolina Beach  NC   39:56   40:01 12:53
  105   8     Alexia Bernard         12 F                      39:55   40:13 12:57
  106   5     Anthony Bernard        37 M                      39:57   40:14 12:57
  107   7     Marci Oram             35 F                      40:07   40:24 13:01
  108   4     Hunter Hernandez        8 M                      40:16   40:34 13:04
  109   5     Rob Foringer           42 M                      40:18   40:34 13:04
  110  12     Kadence Groner         11 F                      40:29   40:39 13:05
  111   2     Caroline Bland         16 F                      40:30   40:39 13:05
  112   8     Amanda Smith           37 F Shallotte       NC   40:36   40:56 13:11
  113  11     Reesa Abramson          8 F                      41:21   41:29 13:22
  114   6     Claire Herrington      29 F                      41:22   41:30 13:22
  115  12     Melanie Weatherspoon    9 F                      41:23   41:35 13:23
  116   2     Jaime Webster          30 F                      41:27   41:40 13:25
  117  13     Chloe Biggerstaff      10 F                      41:48   41:53 13:29
  118   5     Brandy Metzger         41 F                      41:49   41:53 13:29
  119   5     Camden Griffin          6 M                      42:06   42:18 13:37
  120  14     Carley Kimball         11 F                      42:26   42:36 13:43
  121   3     Sherry Kimball         53 F                      42:26   42:37 13:43
  122   3     Molly Pastore          33 F                      42:29   42:46 13:46
  123   3     Carlie Kobletz         17 F                      42:36   42:46 13:46
  124   4     Lisa Banester          33 F Leland          NC   42:43   42:57 13:50
  125  15     Paige Wong             10 F                      43:06   43:25 13:59
  126   6     Greg Wong              38 M                      43:05   43:26 13:59
  127  13     Katherine Key           9 F                      43:29   43:35 14:02
  128   2     David Postan           61 M                      43:29   43:36 14:02
  129   9     Kristin Magee          36 F Southport       NC   43:33   43:42 14:04
  130  14     Quinn Magee             8 F                      43:36   43:43 14:05
  131  16     Karly Satterwhite      11 F                      43:37   43:47 14:06
  132   8     Bryan Satterwhite      46 M                      43:37   43:47 14:06
  133  14     Entrell Moore          12 M                      43:44   43:48 14:06
  134   9     Gabriella Rouse        14 F                      43:55   43:59 14:10
  135  17     Hayven Jacobs          10 F                      44:14   44:16 14:15
  136  18     Madison Gaddy          10 F Riegelwood      NC   44:14   44:16 14:15
  137   7     Heath Gaddy            37 M Riegelwood      NC   44:14   44:16 14:15
  138   6     Amy Edwards            40 F                      44:28   44:35 14:21
  139  15     Anna Edwards            9 F                      44:29   44:35 14:21
  140   8     Jacob Stiehl           10 M                      45:18   45:29 14:39
  141   3     Alexandra Delgado      24 F                      45:14   45:29 14:39
  142  19     Ayrianna Russ          11 F                      45:11   45:30 14:39
  143  16     Allana Graham           8 F                      45:30   45:42 14:43
  144  17     Camila Jauregui         9 F                      45:35   45:46 14:44
  145  18     Gabrielle Bowen         9 F                      46:16   46:19 14:55
  146   5     Dannille Russ          33 F                 NC   46:22   46:40 15:02
  147  19     Val Pal Price           9 F                      46:45   46:49 15:04
  148  20     Naomi Sessoms           9 F                      46:42   46:50 15:05
  149   1     Kyle Price             16 M                      46:48   46:52 15:05
  150  20     Teleah Robinson        10 F                      46:49   46:53 15:06
  151   6     Heather Maxima         32 F                      47:25   47:35 15:19
  152  21     Tamira Brown            9 F                      47:41   47:45 15:23
  153   7     Haylea Sullivan        26 F                      47:44   47:52 15:25
  154   6     Reynaldo Hernando       9 M                      47:55   48:07 15:30
  155   8     Leslie Lanee           27 F                      47:58   48:08 15:30
  156   7     Christy Cox            40 F                      48:06   48:10 15:30
  157  21     Karleigh Quinn         10 F                      48:07   48:11 15:31
  158  22     Simira Jacobs          10 F                      48:10   48:12 15:31
  159   4     Stephanie Brown        51 F                      48:29   48:32 15:37
  160   7     Nicole Drayton         31 F Wilmington      NC   48:59   49:07 15:49
  161  23     Alyssa Burr            10 F                      49:14   49:21 15:53
  162   9     Kara Nee               29 F                      49:16   49:22 15:54
  163   5     Susan Willett          45 F                      49:59   50:11 16:10
  164   8     Monica Pankey          42 F Riegelwood      NC   50:19   50:23 16:13
  165   9     Latonya Brown          40 F Riegelwood      NC   50:21   50:24 16:14
  166  24     Zian Edwards           11 F                      50:46   50:48 16:21
  167  25     Peyton Robinson        10 F                      50:45   50:48 16:21
  168   4     Anna Brewer            19 F                      50:49   50:52 16:23
  169   7     Anthony Mattingly       7 M                      52:11   52:08 16:47
  170  26     Lisa Mattingly         11 F                      56:07   56:07 18:04
  171  22     Grayson Smith           8 F                      56:05   56:19 18:08
  172   4     Aubrey Miller          22 F                      56:06   56:19 18:08
  173  10     Lavonia Lewis          43 F                      56:18   56:20 18:08
  174   6     Kritina Mattingly      46 F                      57:20   57:20 18:27
  175   9     Anthony Mattingly      45 M                      57:22   57:23 18:29

Send Results to Cape Fear Rogue Runners-Wilmington NC

 Back